Panchayat Officials

Sl NoName of EmployeeDesignationMobile No
1Sithara KSecretary9048055724
2Ismail P PAssistant Secretary (In charge)9747635948
3Ismail P PHead Clerk9747635948
4Preethy FrancisAccountant9567217816
5Devu MSenior Clerk7025050189
6Indu KSenior Clerk9496758977
 Immanuel JoySenior Clerk9847684329
7Dency FrancisClerk9495607470
8Abhijith KClerk8111822866
9Niloofar P NClerk996100661
10Mini SOffice Attendant8921804740
11Resmy SOffice Attendant8943537898
12Raveendrakumar MP T S9037931782
13Mohamed Shanid KTechnical Assistant7736629300
14Mohammed Riyas MProject Assistant8606737646
15Dilsha Mol TCommunity Women Facilitator9207648468
16Mahfoos FalahiDriver9544614518
17Vimod PMGNREGS Overseer9961666479
18Shabna V PMGNREGS AITA9961060459
19Misab K PMGNREGS Engineer9544266210

```